• Třídy-seznamy-1.st

    V.

    Číslo: Příjmení a jméno 1 Bady David 2 Baláž Petr 3 Bolfová Marie 4 Čížková Markéta 5 Dovhinková Kristýna 6 Drugová Monika 7 Dvořák Stanislav 8 Hiho René 9 Hrabáková Eliška 10 Inemanová Tereza 11 Janda David 12 Jašek René 13 Matějková Adéla 14 Petráček Jakub 15 Poživilová Markéta 16 Prchal Patrik 17 Ptáčková Denisa 18 Rokos David 19 Rundt Filip 20 Sehrigová Markéta 21 Sembaeva Hava 22 Slavík Štepán 23 Studihrad Dominik 24 Šantora Milan 25 Štill Jiří 26 Táborský Jakub 27 Tůma Filip

  • Třídy-seznamy-1.st

    IV.

    Číslo: Příjmení a jméno 1 Asenová Ajša 2 Bertl Petr 3 Bun Van Huy Honza 4 Frélichová Tereza 5 Gajdošová Eliška 6 Chladová Tereza 7 Janurová Eliška 8 Kolář Ondřej 9 Maulová Denisa 10 Mučica Tomáš 11 Nainarová Lucie 12 Nainarová Zuzana 13 Petrovič Jan 14 Pravda Pavel 15 Samková Petra 16 Smolař Daniel 17 Spal Vojtěch 18 Svoboda Tomáš 19 Šaman Jiří 20 Šindler Jakub 21 Šímová Štěpánka 22 Škrna Matěj Václav 23 Špacková Tereza 24 Yulianová Galya

  • Třídy-seznamy-1.st

    III.B

    Číslo: Příjmení a jméno 1 Čonková Eva 2 Gorolová Anna 3 Holátová Adéla 4 Horváth Roman 5 Kmetz Jiří 6 Kovář Martin 7 Kubínová Petra 8 Kuchynková Šárka 9 Lacko Vojtěch 10 Louda Daniel 11 Sembaeva Anina 12 Tomášová Evelína 13 Vach Vladimír

  • Třídy-seznamy-1.st

    III.A

    Číslo: Příjmení a jméno 1 Abdulová Jasmin 2 Babec Jindřich 3 Bojko Adam 4 Cihlář Daniel 5 Dušková Nikola 6 Hiho Dominik 7 Kovaříková Lucie 8 Kreimová Veronika 9 Krejza Daniel 10 Kubínová Mirka 11 Marková Tereza 12 Savková Kateřina 13 Sotonová Kateřina 14 Starý Lukáš 15 Vachová Anna 16 Volfová Zuzana 17 Vránová Anna Karolína 18 Vršková Aneta 19 Zahálka Jan 20 Zajíčková Zuzana

  • Třídy-seznamy-1.st

    II.

    Číslo: Příjmení a jméno 1 Matěj Boček 2 Miriam Cicuová 3 Matěj Černý 4 Lada Drexlerová 5 Veronika Gurgul’ová 6 Jakub Hloušek 7 Tereza Holečková 8 Kristýna Horváthová 9 Václav Hrabák 10 Pavel Kanaloš 11 Ladislav Kariško 12 Helena Lakatosová 13 Kateřina Ligasová 14 Kristýna Loskotová 15 Petr Maule 16 Sabina Michalová 17 Kristýna Paulová 18 Annemarie Pechová 19 Dana Rozehnalová 20 Ondřej Smolař 21 Sonja Stefanova 22 Petr Sýkora 23 Ondřej Šaman 24 Alex Tokár 25 Eliška Trapková 26 Kateřina Vernerová 27 Michaela Vorlíčková

  • Třídy-seznamy-1.st

    I.A

    Číslo: Příjmení a jméno 1 Bui Thi Nhi 2 Ceplová Kateřina 3 Danková Eliška 4 Dongala Anna 5 Farkaš Marek 6 Farská Daniela 7 Gorolová Markéta 8 Herinková Jindra 9 Horváthová Anna 10 Hrdlička David 11 Jeníčková Adriana 12 Kůlová Adéla 13 Vojtěch Maxmilián Hempel 14 Mileňko Milan 15 Mrťková Viktorie 16 Polák David 17 Sakajto Rudolf 18 Štork Jan 19 Šťastná Pavlína 20 Tomášová Heda 21 Polák Adrian 22 Tokár Dominik